Anno Scolastico 2016/2017

 

 Direttori Dipartimenti - Coordinatori di classe

 

 

DIRETTORI DIPARTIMENTO

ITALIANO

PROF. SSA CAPRISTO RITA
MATEMATICA PROF. SCAGLIONE SABRINA
SCIENZE INTEGRATE PROF. SPOSATO NATALE
INGLESE PROF. RICHICHI MARIA CARMELA
MECCANICA PROF. ROMA ANTONIO
ELETTRONICA / INFORMATICA PROF. CIANO PIERO
TECNOLOGICO SCIENTIFICO PROF. SSA  MARANO PATRIZIA
REFERENTE SCUOLA LAVORO PROF. SCORZAFAVE FRANCESCO , SPOSATO GIUSEPPE, FAZIO LINDA, LIPAROTO DANIELE, DE CRISTOFARO MARIO , TURANO GIANFRANCO, ROTONDARO MINOTTO, VIOLA VITTORIO
COMMISSIONE ORARIO PROF. FELICETTI ROSELLINA
REFERENTE GIORNALE PROF. GARCEA CARMINE, GRANDE GIAMPAOLO, CASTROVILLARI CARMELA
RESPONSABILE DI RETE PROF. D’AMBROSIO MICHELANGELO
COMMISSIONE ELETTORALE PROF. GARCEA – CASTROVILLARI – SPOSATO G. - PISANI
COMMISSIONE ORIENTAMENTO PROF. IPA - SPATARO PIETRO, SCIGLIANO MARIA - ITA - SICILIA PIO - ITI  - DONATELLA GRISOLIA, NICOLA CALABRETTA
REFERENTI  INCLUSIONE PROF. PATITUCCI – GUAGLIARDI  – BOSSIO
COMMISSIONE SICUREZZA ASPP  (ENEH, Greco Salvatore, Viola ) RLS (Maurizio Longo) - RSPP Greco Saverio

 

 

 ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE

CLASSE

SEZ.

COORDINATORE

1

AI

  ZAZA

1

BI

ALICATA

1

AM

MASULLO

1

BM

GUAGLIARDI

1

AE

GAGLIARDI

2

AI

PARISI

2

BI

MALIENI

2

AM

MIGLIOZZI

2

AE

SAPIA

3

AI

LONGO A.

3

BI

ARMIGERO

3

AM

CARUSO

3

BM

RIGANELLO

3

AE

BELLUCCI

3

BE

BENVENUTO

4

AI

PARRILLA

4

BT

ABBRUZZESE

4

AM

MORRONE

4

BM

ENEH

4

AE

SPOSATO G.

4

BE

ADDUCI

5

AI

FAZIO

5

BT

GARCEA

5

AM

SCORZAFAVE

5

AE

TUNNERA

 

 

ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE ALBERGHIERO

 CLASSE

 

SEZ.

COORDINATORE

1

A

QUARTIERI

1

B

PIRILLO

1

C

CETERA

2

A

BOSSIO

2

B

ROMANELLO

2

C

SOSTI

2

D

CARIATI

3

A

DATTOLI

3

B

URSO

3

C

DI VICO

3

D

GRECO SALVAT.

4

A

GIORDANO

4

B

FEDERICO

4

C

PALDINO

5

A

BURTONE

5

B

SCIGLIANO

 

 

ISTITUTO CARCERARIO

A S.

MARTINI

2

A S.

GRECO S.

3

A S.

GRISARI

4

A.S.

 

5

A.S

 

1

M. S.

ZICARO

 

 

ISTITUTO TECNICO AGRARIO

A

DI VICO

2

B

FERACO

3

C

MARINO

4

A

CALAROTA

Calendario eventi

Ottobre 2019
D L M M G V S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Cerca nel sito

Iscrizioni online
pon1420
amministrazionetrasparente
Albo pretorio
Registro docenti
Registro famiglie
Scuola digitale
inclusione scolastica
Moodle
padlet
Risultati e classifica